ultime dal campo

Calendario Lega Pro Girone A

1° Giornata

Pro Piacenza Pordenone 1:1 
Albinoleffe Südtirol 0:1 
Bassano Cremonese 1:1 
Cittadella Cuneo 2:1 
Giana Lumezzane 2:1 
Reggiana  Padova 1:1 
Alessandria Feralpisalo` 1:2 
Mantova Renate 1:0 
Pavia  Pro Patria 4:0 

2° Giornata

A.C. Cuneo Alessandria 0:1 
AC Renate Giana 1:1 
Feralpisalo` Bassano 1:2 
Lumezzane Reggiana  0:2 
Padova Pro Piacenza 2:0 
Pordenone Albinoleffe 1:0 
FC Südtirol Mantova 2:1 
Cremonese A.C. Pavia 1:0 
Pro Patria Cittadella 1:3 

3° Giornata

Giana A.C. Cuneo  1:0 
Pro Piacenza Reggiana  1:1 
AC Renate Cittadella 0:0 
Pro Patria Feralpisalo` 0:5 
Bassano Albinoleffe 2:0 
Padova Lumezzane 1:0 
Alessandria Cremonese 0:0 
Mantova Pordenone 1:1 
A.C. Pavia  FC Südtirol 2:1 

4° Giornata

Albinoleffe Pro Patria 2:1 
A.C. Cuneo  A.C. Pavia 2:3 
Cittadella Pro Piacenza 1:1 
Cremonese Mantova 3:3 
Lumezzane Alessandria 2:0 
Pordenone AC Renate 0:0 
FC Südtirol Bassano 0:2 
Feralpisalo` Padova 1:1 
Reggiana  Giana 1:1 

5° Giornata

Bassano A.C. Cuneo  2:0 
Padova FC Südtirol 0:2 
Pro Patria Pordenone 1:4 
Alessandria Albinoleffe 2:1 
A.C. Pavia  Cittadella 1:2 
AC Renate Lumezzane 0:2 
Cremonese Feralpisalo` 0:1 
Giana Pro Piacenza 0:2 
Mantova A.C. Reggiana 0:2 

6° Giornata 

Lumezzane Pro Patria 2:1 
A.C. Cuneo  Mantova 1:0 
FC Südtirol Feralpisalo` 0:0 
Albinoleffe A.C. Pavia 1:2 
Giana Bassano 2:2 
Pordenone Cremonese 1:1 
Pro Piacenza Alessandria 0:4 
Cittadella Padova 3:1 
A.C. Reggiana  AC Renate 4:0 

7° Giornata

Pordenone FC Südtirol 2:2 
Bassano Alessandria 0:0 
Mantova Lumezzane 2:0 
AC Renate Padova 0:0 
Pro Patria A.C. Cuneo  0:3 
Cittadella Giana 1:0 
Cremonese Albinoleffe 2:0 
Feralpisalo` A.C. Reggiana 0:3 
A.C. Pavia Pro Piacenza 3:0 

8° Giornata

A.C. Cuneo FC Südtirol 3:1 
Padova Mantova 3:0 
Albinoleffe Cittadella 2:0 
Bassano Pro Patria 1:0 
Giana A.C. Pavia 1:1 
Pro Piacenza Feralpisalo` 0:0 
Lumezzane Pordenone 2:0 
A.C. Reggiana Cremonese 1:0 
Alessandria AC Renate 4:1 

9° Giornata

FC Südtirol A.C. Reggiana 0:0 
Cittadella Alessandria 2:1 
Feralpisalo` AC Renate 2:4 
Mantova Giana 1:2 
Cremonese Lumezzane 2:1 
A.C. Pavia Padova 2:0 
Pordenone Bassano 3:0 
A.C. Cuneo Albinoleffe 2:2 
Pro Patria Pro Piacenza 0:1 

10° Giornata

Giana FC Südtirol 1:2 
Lumezzane Cittadella 1:1 
Alessandria Pro Patria 1:0 
AC Renate A.C. Pavia 0:0 
Bassano Mantova 0:1 
Padova Pordenone 0:0 
Pro Piacenza Cremonese 0:1 
Albinoleffe Feralpisalo` 1:5 
A.C. Reggiana A.C. Cuneo 0:1 

11° Giornata

Pro Patria A.C. Reggiana 0:0 
A.C. Cuneo Pro Piacenza 0:2 
A.C. Pavia Bassano 1:1 
FC Südtirol AC Renate 0:0 
Feralpisalo` Lumezzane 2:1 
Cremonese Padova 1:1 
Giana Albinoleffe 2:0 
Pordenone Alessandria 1:1 
Cittadella Mantova 0:0 

12° Giornata

Lumezzane FC Südtirol 1:2 
Alessandria A.C. Pavia 2:1 
Bassano Cittadella 1:1 
Giana Pro Patria 0:0 
Mantova Feralpisalo` 1:2 
Padova A.C. Cuneo 1:3 
Pro Piacenza Albinoleffe 0:0 
A.C. Reggiana Pordenone 1:4 
AC Renate Cremonese 0:1 

13° Giornata

C. Cuneo Lumezzane 2:0 
C. Pavia Mantova 2:2 
Patria Padova 0:0 
Cittadella Reggiana 2:1 
Pro Piacenza Bassano 1:1 
Alessandria Giana 1:0 
FC Südtirol Cremonese 1:1 
Albinoleffe AC Renate 1:0 
Feralpisalo` Pordenone 2:1 

14° Giornata

Lumezzane Bassano 2:3 
Padova Albinoleffe 3:0 
Pordenone Cittadella 1:3 
FC Südtirol Pro Patria 2:1 
Cremonese Giana 1:1 
Feralpisalo` A.C. Cuneo 0:1 
Reggiana A.C. Pavia 0:0 
AC Renate Pro Piacenza 0:2 
Mantova Alessandria 0:4 

15° Giornata

A.C. Cuneo Pordenone 0:1 
Pro Patria Cremonese 1:0 
Alessandria FC Südtirol 2:1 
Giana Padova 1:2 
A.C. Pavia Lumezzane 0:2 
Albinoleffe Reggiana 0:1 
Cittadella Feralpisalo` 0:2 
Pro Piacenza Mantova 0:0 
Bassano AC Renate 2:0 

16° Giornata

Mantova Pro Patria 1:1 
AC Renate A.C. Cuneo 1:0 
FC Südtirol Pro Piacenza 2:1 
Feralpisalo` Giana 0:2 
Pordenone A.C. Pavia 0:2 
Padova Bassano 1:1 
Lumezzane Albinoleffe 2:0 
Cremonese Cittadella 0:1 
Reggiana Alessandria 1:1 

17° Giornata

Alessandria Padova 1:1 
Cittadella FC Südtirol 2:3 
Bassano Reggiana 1:0 
Giana Pordenone 1:2 
A.C. Cuneo Cremonese 0:0 
A.C. Pavia Feralpisalo` 2:2 
Pro Piacenza Lumezzane 1:0 
Pro Patria AC Renate 0:1 
Albinoleffe Mantova 0:0 

18° Giornata

Lumezzane Giana 0:1 
AC Renate Mantova 1:1 
Pordenone Pro Piacenza 1:0 
Feralpisalo` Alessandria 3:0 
A.C. Cuneo Cittadella 0:2 
Pro Patria A.C. Pavia 0:0 
FC Südtirol Albinoleffe 2:2 
Padova A.C. Reggiana 0:0 
Cremonese Bassano 1:1 

19° Giornata

Bassano Feralpisalo` 1:2 
Alessandria A.C. Cuneo 1:0 
Albinoleffe Pordenone 0:3 
Cittadella Pro Patria 2:1 
Pro Piacenza Padova 1:1 
Giana AC Renate 1:2 
Mantova FC Südtirol 0:0 
A.C. Pavia Cremonese 0:0 
Reggiana Lumezzane 2:0 

20° Giornata

Lumezzane Padova 0:2 
FC Südtirol A.C. Pavia 1:1 
Pordenone Mantova 2:0 
A.C. Cuneo Giana 2:2 
Cittadella AC Renate 4:2 
Feralpisalo` Pro Patria 2:0 
Reggiana ProPiacenza 2:0 
Albinoleffe Bassano 0:0 
Cremonese Alessandria 2:1 

21° Giornata

Mantova Cremonese 0:2 
AC Renate Pordenone 0:2 
Bassano FC Südtirol 2:0 
Pro Patria Albinoleffe 2:2 
Pro Piacenza Cittadella 1:2 
A.C. Pavia A.C. Cuneo 2:0 
Padova Feralpisalo` 2:0 
Alessandria Lumezzane 1:1 
Giana Reggiana 1:1 

22° Giornata

A.C. Cuneo Bassano 2:2 
FC Südtirol Padova 0:0 
Pordenone Pro Patria 3:0 
Lumezzane AC Renate 1:3 
Reggiana Mantova 1:1 
Pro Piacenza Giana 1:1 
Albinoleffe Alessandria 1:3 
Feralpisalo` Cremonese 4:2 
Cittadella A.C. Pavia 3:2 

23° Giornata

Bassano Giana 2:0 
Pro Patria Lumezzane 1:2 
AC Renate Reggiana 1:0 
A.C. Pavia Albinoleffe 1:0 
Alessandria Pro Piacenza 1:1 
Cremonese Pordenone 0:2 
Padova Cittadella 0:1 
Mantova A.C. Cuneo 2:0 
Feralpisalo` FC Südtirol 1:1 

24° Giornata

A.C. Cuneo Pro Patria 2:1 
Padova AC Renate 1:0 
Alessandria Bassano 1:2 
Reggiana Feralpisalo` 3:0 
Pro Piacenza A.C. Pavia 1:2 
FC Südtirol Pordenone 1:3 
Giana Cittadella 0:1 
Lumezzane Mantova 3:2 
Albinoleffe Cremonese 0:1 

25° Giornata

FC Südtirol A.C. Cuneo 1:0 
Cremonese A.C. Reggiana 2:1 
Cittadella Albinoleffe 1:0 
Pro Patria Bassano 0:1 
Feralpisalo` Pro Piacenza 1:1 
AC Renate Alessandria 0:4 
Mantova Padova 1:3 
A.C. Pavia Giana 2:0 
Pordenone Lumezzane 1:1 

26° Giornata

Padova A.C. Pavia 3:0 
Albinoleffe A.C. Cuneo 2:0 
AC Renate Feralpisalo` 1:0 
Pro Piacenza Pro Patria 1:1 
Giana Mantova 0:0 
Reggiana FC Südtirol 0:0 
Lumezzane Cremonese 2:1 
Bassano Pordenone 1:0 
Alessandria Cittadella 1:2 

27° Giornata

FC Südtirol Giana 0:1 
A.C. Cuneo Reggiana 1:2
Pordenone Padova 2:1
Cremonese Pro Piacenza 1:0
Feralpisalo` Albinoleffe 3:1
Pro Patria Alessandria 0:1
Mantova Bassano 0:2
A.C. Pavia AC Renate 1:2
Cittadella Lumezzane 1:0

28° Giornata

Padova Cremonese 2:1
Giana Albinoleffe 0:0
A.C. Reggiana Pro Patria 1:0
Pro Piacenza A.C. Cuneo 1:1
Lumezzane Feralpisalo` 1:1
Alessandria Pordenone 1:0
AC Renate FC Südtirol 0:0
Mantova Cittadella 0:1
Bassano A.C. Pavia 1:4

29° Giornata

A.C. Pavia Alessandria 0:2
Cittadella Bassano 0:2
Pro Patria Giana 0:2
FC Südtirol Lumezzane 1:1
Feralpisalo` Mantova 1:0
A.C. Cuneo  Padova 1:1
Albinoleffe Pro Piacenza 0:4
Pordenone Reggiana 1:0
Cremonese AC Renate 2:0

30° Giornata

AC Renate Albinoleffe 2:0
Giana Alessandria 0:3
Reggiana Cittadella 2:2
Lumezzane A.C. Cuneo 1:0
Pordenone Feralpisalo` 3:2
Mantova A.C. Pavia 1:0
Padova Pro Patria 3:1
Bassano Pro Piacenza 1:3
Cremonese FC Südtirol 2:1

31° Giornata

Giana Cremonese 2:1
A.C. Cuneo Feralpisalo` 1:0
Bassano Lumezzane 1:0
Alessandria Mantova 0:0
Albinoleffe Padova 2:4
Cittadella Pordenone 3:1
A.C. Pavia  Reggiana 2:0
Pro Piacenza AC Renate 0:0
Pro Patria FC Südtirol 0:1

32° Giornata

Reggiana Albinoleffe 2:1
FC Südtirol Alessandria 1:1
AC Renate Bassano 1:0
Feralpisalo` Cittadella 1:2
Pordenone A.C. Cuneo 2:1
Padova Giana 0:2
Lumezzane A.C. Pavia 3:2
Cremonese Pro Patria 2:0
Mantova Pro Piacenza 1:0

33° Giornata

Cittadella Cremonese 3:3
Giana Feralpisalo` 1:1
Albinoleffe Lumezzane 1:2
Pro Patria Mantova 0:3
Bassano Padova 2:1
A.C. Pavia Pordenone 0:1
Alessandria A.C. Reggiana 0:1
A.C. Cuneo AC Renate 0:0
Pro Piacenza FC Südtirol 2:0

34° Giornata

Mantova Albinoleffe -:-
Padova Alessandria -:-
Reggiana Bassano -:-
FC Südtirol Cittadella -:-
Cremonese A.C. Cuneo -:-
Pordenone Giana -:-
Feralpisalo` A.C. Pavia -:-
AC Renate Pro Patria -:-
Lumezzane Pro Piacenza -:-

 

Calendario Lega Pro Girone A ultima modifica: 2015-12-28T13:25:34+00:00 da Francesco Inzitari