ultime dal campo

Calendario Serie C

Calendario Serie C Girone A 2017/2018

1^ GIORNATA (AND. 27 AGO 2017; RIT. 23 DIC 2017)
Arezzo - Arzachena2-3
Cuneo - Carrarese0-1
Livorno - Gavorrano2-1
Monza - Piacenza2-0
Olbia - Pisa1-0
Pontedera - Alessandria1-1
Pro Piacenza - Giana Erminio3-1
Robur Siena - Lucchese1-0
Viterbese Castrense - Prato3-1
Riposa: Pistoiese
2^ GIORNATA (AND. 3 SET 2017; RIT. 30 DIC 2017)
Arzachena - Viterbese Castrense1-3
Carrarese - Pro Piacenza1-0
Gavorrano - Olbia1-2
Giana Erminio - Arezzo2-3
Lucchese - Pontedera1-0
Piacenza - Cuneo0-1
Pisa - Robur Siena0-0
Pistoiese -Monza1-0
Prato - Livorno1-1
Riposa: Alessandria
3^ GIORNATA (AND. 10 SET 2017; RIT. 21 GEN 2018)
Arezzo - Pistoiese1-2
Cuneo - Prato1-1
Livorno - Lucchese3-0
Monza - Pisa0-0
Olbia - Piacenza1-1
Pontedera - Giana Erminio1-1
Pro Piacenza - Alessandria1-1
Robur Siena - Arzachena3-2
Viterbese Castrense - Carrarese4-3
Riposa: Gavorrano
4^ GIORNATA (AND. 17 SET 2017; RIT. 28 GEN 2018)
Alessandria - Livorno0-3
Arzachena - Pontedera2-1
Carrarese - Olbia3-0
Gavorrano - Robur Siena0-2
Giana Erminio - Cuneo0-1
Lucchese - Monza1-1
Piacenza - Arezzo2-1
Pisa - Viterbese Castrense2-1
Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza1-1
Riposa: Prato
5^ GIORNATA (AND. 24 SET 2017; RIT. 4 FEB 2018)
Arezzo - Lucchese0-1
Cuneo - Pisa0-1
Livorno - Pistoiese2-0
Monza - Carrarese4-0
Olbia - Pontedera2-0
Piacenza - Arzachena2-1
Prato - Gavorrano1-0
Robur Siena - Alessandria0-0
Viterbese Castrense - Giana Erminio2-3
Riposa: Pro Piacenza
6^ GIORNATA (AND. 1 OTT 2017; RIT. 11 FEB 2018)
Alessandria - Arezzo0-1
Arzachena - Monza1-0
Carrarese - Robur Siena1-2
Gavorrano - Viterbese Castrense0-3
Lucchese - Piacenza0-1
Pisa - Prato2-0
Pistoiese - Cuneo1-1
Pontedera - Livorno2-3
Pro Piacenza - Olbia1-3
Riposa: Giana Erminio
7^ GIORNATA (AND. 4 OTT 2017; RIT. 18 FEB 2018)
Arezzo - Pontedera2-1
Cuneo - Lucchese0-3
Monza - Alessandria1-1
Olbia - Pistoiese0-0
Piacenza - Gavorrano3-0
Pisa - Arzachena1-0
Prato - Carrarese2-5
Robur Siena - Giana Erminio0-0
Viterbese Castrense - Pro Piacenza1-0
Riposa: Livorno
8^ GIORNATA (AND. 8 OTT 2017; RIT. 25 FEB 2018)
Alessandria - Prato1-0
Gavorrano - Arzachena1-4
Giana Erminio - Pistoiese3-0
Livorno - Arezzo1-1
Lucchese - Pisa1-1
Olbia - Robur Siena1-2
Pontedera - Piacenza3-0
Pro Piacenza - Cuneo1-1
Viterbese Castrense -Monza0-1
Riposa: Carrarese
9^ GIORNATA (AND. 15 OTT 2017; RIT. 4 MAR 2018)
Arezzo - Olbia0-1
Arzachena - Alessandria0-0
Cuneo - Livorno0-4
Giana Erminio - Carrarese2-2
Piacenza - Viterbese Castrense0-1
Pisa - Gavorrano0-0
Pistoiese - Lucchese2-2
Prato -Monza2-3
Robur Siena - Pro Piacenza1-0
Riposa: Pontedera
10^ GIORNATA (AND. 22 OTT 2017; RIT. 11 MAR 2018)
Alessandria - Pisa0-2
Carrarese - Arzachena2-1
Gavorrano - Lucchese1-0
Livorno - Giana Erminio2-1
Monza - Arezzo0-3
Olbia - Cuneo4-1
Pontedera - Pistoiesepost.
Pro Piacenza - Prato2-2
Viterbese Castrense - Robur Siena1-3
Riposa: Piacenza
11^ GIORNATA (AND. 29 OTT 2017; RIT. 18 MAR 2018)
Arezzo - Viterbese Castrense
Arzachena - Olbia
Giana Erminio - Alessandria
Livorno - Pro Piacenza
Lucchese - Carrarese
Piacenza - Pisa
Pistoiese - Prato
Pontedera - Gavorrano
Robur Siena - Monza
Riposa: Cuneo
12^ GIORNATA (AND. 5 NOV 2017; RIT. 21 MAR 2018)
Carrarese - Alessandria
Cuneo - Arzachena
Monza - Gavorrano
Olbia - Giana Erminio
Pisa - Pistoiese
Prato - Piacenza
Pro Piacenza - Pontedera
Robur Siena - Livorno
Viterbese Castrense - Lucchese
Riposa: Arezzo
13^ GIORNATA (AND. 8 NOV 2017; RIT. 25 MAR 2018)
Alessandria - Olbia
Carrarese - Pisa
Gavorrano - Arezzo
Giana Erminio - Piacenza
Livorno - Viterbese Castrense
Lucchese - Prato
Pistoiese - Robur Siena
Pontedera - Cuneo
Pro Piacenza -Monza
Riposa: Arzachena
14^ GIORNATA (AND. 12 NOV 2017; RIT. 31 MAR 2018)
Arezzo - Pro Piacenza
Cuneo - Gavorrano
Lucchese - Alessandria
Monza - Livorno
Piacenza - Carrarese
Pisa - Giana Erminio
Prato - Arzachena
Robur Siena - Pontedera
Viterbese Castrense - Pistoiese
Riposa: Olbia
15^ GIORNATA (AND. 19 NOV 2017; RIT. 8 APR 2018)
Alessandria - Viterbese Castrense
Arezzo - Cuneo
Arzachena - Lucchese
Gavorrano - Carrarese
Giana Erminio - Prato
Livorno - Olbia
Pistoiese - Piacenza
Pontedera - Monza
Pro Piacenza - Pisa
Riposa: Robur Siena
16^ GIORNATA (AND. 26 NOV 2017; RIT. 15 APR 2018)
Arzachena - Pistoiese
Carrarese - Pontedera
Gavorrano - Pro Piacenza
Lucchese - Giana Erminio
Piacenza - Alessandria
Pisa - Livorno
Prato - Olbia
Robur Siena - Arezzo
Viterbese Castrense - Cuneo
Riposa: Monza
17^ GIORNATA (AND. 3 DIC 2017; RIT. 22 APR 2018)
Alessandria - Gavorrano
Arezzo - Prato
Cuneo - Robur Siena
Giana Erminio -Monza
Livorno - Arzachena
Olbia - Lucchese
Pistoiese - Carrarese
Pontedera - Pisa
Pro Piacenza - Piacenza
Riposa: Viterbese Castrense
18^ GIORNATA (AND. 10 DIC 2017; RIT. 29 APR 2018)
Alessandria - Pistoiese
Arzachena - Pro Piacenza
Carrarese - Livorno
Gavorrano - Giana Erminio
Monza - Cuneo
Piacenza - Robur Siena
Pisa - Arezzo
Prato - Pontedera
Viterbese Castrense - Olbia
Riposa: Lucchese
19^ GIORNATA (AND. 17 DIC 2017; RIT. 6 MAG 2018)
Arezzo - Carrarese
Cuneo - Alessandria
Giana Erminio - Arzachena
Livorno - Piacenza
Olbia -Monza
Pistoiese - Gavorrano
Pontedera - Viterbese Castrense
Pro Piacenza - Lucchese
Robur Siena - Prato
Riposa: Pisa
Calendario Serie C ultima modifica: 2017-07-17T11:35:23+00:00 da Francesco Inzitari